Staf Administrasi dan Pengajar

No Nama Dosen NIP
1 Prof.Dr.Agung Sunarno,M.Pd 196601151992031003
2 Drs. Hady Suyono,M.Pd 195305011979031006
3 Drs. Chairul Azmi, M.Pd 195804011988031003
4 Drs. Mulyadi, MS 195108161980111001
5 Drs. Suharjo,M.Pd 196405081992031002
6 Dr. Budi Valianto, M.Pd 196605201991021001
7 Hariadi,S.Pd.,M.Kes 196803051995121001
8 Afri Tantri,S.Pd., M.Pd 197112241999031002
9 Dr. Indra Kasih,S.Pd., M.Or 197706232002121003
10 Sabar Surbakti,S.Pd., M.Or 197105062002121002
11 Drs. Tuhadi,M.Pd 195409121982031003
12 Raswin,S.Pd.,M.Pd 197103232003121001
13 Iwan Saputra,S.Pd.,M.Pd 197705042005011003
14 Ika Kusumasari,S.Pd., M.Pd 198308282008122003
15 Doris Apriani Ritonga,S.Psi.,M.A 197104152005022004
16 Bangun Setia Hasibuan,S.Pd.,M.Or 198108172006041003
17 Muhammad Chairad,S.Pd.,M.Or 198702212014041001
18 Syahputra Manik,S.Si.,M.Pd 198702282014041001
19 Rifqi Aufan,S.Pd.,M.Pd 198702282014041001
20 Abdul Hakim Siregar,S.Si.,M.Pd 198502192014041001
21 Saipul Ambri Damanik,S.Pd.,M.Pd 198710262014041001
22 Zen Fadli,S.Pd.,M.Pd 198105022008011008
23 Drs. Suryadi Damanik,M.Kes 196712241993031002
24 Dr. Tarsyad Nugraha,M.Kes 196504141990031001
25 Dr. Sanusi Hasibuan,M.Kes 196408111992031005
26 Drs. Muhammad Yusuf 195212091981031005
27 Drs. Nimrot Manalu,M.Kes 196410171989031003
28 Dr. Asep Suharta,M.Pd 1967022019920310
29 Muhammad Irfan, S.Pd.,M.Or 197310241999031004
30 Samsuddin Siregar,S.Pd.,M.Or 198004102003121002
31 Eva Varidah,S.Pd.,M.Or 198107172006042004
32 Ibrahim,S.Pd.,M.Or 197605012005011001
33 Usman Nasution,S.PD.,M.Pd 197511092003121002
34 Sabaruddin Yunis Bangun,S.Si.,M.Pd 198206092008121002
35 Dr.Suprayitno,S.Pd.,M.Pd 197707212005011001
36 Dra. Onyas Widyaningsih,M.Pd 196803181993022001
37 Abdul Harris Handoko,S.Pd.,M.Pd 198407162010121001
38 Muhammad Ishak,S.Pd.,M.Pd 197409262007011001
[ BACK ]